Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
4 MORHAIN ERIC
MAIRET OLIVIER
DUCHAUSSOY GILLES
( 0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY)
En Poule 1
35 GARNIER STÉPHANIE
SERSOUB ANNE-LAURE
TROISGROS MARION
( 0210307/NOLAY 2000)
En Poule 1
23 GRILLOT CHRISTOPHE
GACHER PHILIPPE
MALEK CYRIL
( 0210315/LA BOULE SAVOUGEOISE)
En Poule 1
58 MAUVAIS CLAUDE
SAUNIER GERARD
SALTINI SIGISMOND
( 0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN)
En Poule 1
25 CUSANNO PASCAL
BINETRUY PASCAL
GUENOT PIERRE NICOLAS
( 0210306/PETANQUE DE NUITS)
En Poule 2
34 ALEXANDRE JOSSELIN
TROISGROS ALEXIS
MORA FABIEN
( 0210307/NOLAY 2000)
En Poule 2
55 PARETI CLAUDE
PARETI PAOLO
BILLOTET CEDRIC
( 0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN)
En Poule 2
11 BORNOT DOMINIQUE
GOMEZ GRANA CHANTAL
REBSAMEN EMMA
( 0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY)
En Poule 2
47 BERGEROT DOMINIQUE
LONJARRET BERNARD
GAROT GILBERT
( 0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE)
En Poule 3
7 SALOM BERNARD
MAILLACH GILLES
STARCEVIC MARIJAN
( 0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY)
En Poule 3
15 LECOCQ EMMANUEL
PATRIACHE NICOLAS
COULON SERGE
( 0210309/LA BOULE SANTENOISE)
En Poule 3
32 BOUVOT MARIE NOËLLE
BOUVOT MICHEL
PERIGNON PHILIPPE
( 0210307/NOLAY 2000)
En Poule 3
36 PETIT MARINE
JACQUES MARCEL
DEMAS ALAIN
( 0210307/NOLAY 2000)
En Poule 4
22 CHALMANDRIER HUBERT
MILLOT THOMAS
ROGER KEVIN
( 0210315/LA BOULE SAVOUGEOISE)
En Poule 4
9 VERNARDET PHILIPPE
VIRTON JEAN-CLAUDE
BONNOT ERIC
( 0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY)
En Poule 4
57 REROLLE CLÉMENT
BELLEVILLE DAVID
MECHAIN CEDRIC
( 0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN)
En Poule 4
13 POIFOL LAURENT
PILLOT PHILIPPE
MOCARD EMMANUEL
( 0210309/LA BOULE SANTENOISE)
En Poule 5
5 FERNANDEZ JEAN-MICHEL
BARISSET GILLES
PITOIS CHRISTOPHE
( 0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY)
En Poule 5
28 SOULIE YVES
BENEY MARC
PELLETIER BRUNO
( 0210307/NOLAY 2000)
En Poule 5
56 CANESSE PATRICE
LOTTERI JEAN-CLAUDE
LANTERNIER BENOÎT
( 0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN)
En Poule 5
21 BOUCHER SÉBASTIEN
SIMONNE BENJAMIN
DERBAL CHRISTIAN
( 0210315/LA BOULE SAVOUGEOISE)
En Poule 6
2 DESCHARRIERES NATHALIE
DESCHARRIERES JORDAN
DESCHARRIERES OLIVIER
( 0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY)
En Poule 6
43 BEAUPERTUIS JEAN MARIE
MOUSSELIN MICHEL
MONTHELIE GÉRARD
( 0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE)
En Poule 6
52 SAUVRY ALAIN
QUEIROS MANUEL
ZECCHINI YVES
( 0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN)
En Poule 6
46 ADAM PASCAL
FLAJOLLET JEAN-FRANÇOIS
MINOT PHILIPPE
( 0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE)
En Poule 7
31 TROISGROS FABRICE
TAINTURIER ANTHONY
MORA MARC
( 0210307/NOLAY 2000)
En Poule 7
12 MEROT CHRISTOPHE
GAUDRY JOEL
FERREIRA ADRIEN
( 0210309/LA BOULE SANTENOISE)
En Poule 7
8 FERRARI SÉBASTIEN
PONCIN CLAUDE
MAISSE LAURENT
( 0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY)
En Poule 7
53 FRAGALE GUILLAUME
FRAGALE FRANCESCO
BOEUF DAVID
( 0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN)
En Poule 8
42 BERBIS OLIVIER
ANTIGNAC STEPHANIE
COULON PASCAL
( 0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE)
En Poule 8
16 MAILLOT FABRICE
BRUN ALAIN
DUCRET LAURENT
( 0210309/LA BOULE SANTENOISE)
En Poule 8
33 CHEVALLIER CHRISTOPHE
PETIT JEAN-PIERRE
CHIFFLOT DENIS
( 0210307/NOLAY 2000)
En Poule 8
26 MESNIL THIERRY
FUCHES PHILIPPE
CAUVARD STÉPHANE
( 0210306/PETANQUE DE NUITS)
En Poule 9
29 LEBEAULT FABRICE
BAILLY XAVIER
BORSATO FRANCK
( 0210307/NOLAY 2000)
En Poule 9
44 JACOB VIRGINIE
GAROT FREDERIC
LAURENCE HERVÉ
( 0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE)
En Poule 9
50 REGUERO ALEXANDRE
BARCELO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
PY BRUNO
( 0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN)
En Poule 9
49 ROUSSEY FRANCK
DESSERTAINE DIDIER
CORDEROT CHRISTIAN
( 0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN)
En Poule 10
24 GALLOT CHRISTOPHE
PHILIPPOT CHRISTOPHE
VENTARD KYLIANN
( 0210315/LA BOULE SAVOUGEOISE)
En Poule 10
27 POULLEAU CHRISTIAN
LAUREAU DAVID
ROSSIGNOL PIERRE ANTOINE
( 0210307/NOLAY 2000)
En Poule 10
39 CORDELIER PASCAL
BONAVENT SANDRINE
CATTIN FLORINE
( 0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE)
En Poule 10
17 BAILLY AUGUSTE
VEBER ALEXIS
RAMEY GÉRARD
( 0210304/PETANQUE DE GEVREY CHAMBERTIN)
En Poule 11
20 VENTARD JOËL
LEVIS CHRISTOPHE
LEROUX LAURENT
( 0210315/LA BOULE SAVOUGEOISE)
En Poule 11
45 MARTIN MICHEL
FLETY THIERRY
ALIBERT BRICE
( 0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE)
En Poule 11
30 FOURNERAY PIERRE
TAINTURIER VINCENT
VINCENT THIERRY
( 0210307/NOLAY 2000)
En Poule 11
10 MOYNE CHRISTELLE
JEANNIN MARIE CHRISTINE
DOREY CHRISTELLE
( 0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY)
En Poule 12
38 GASPAR ANTONIO
TIROT GÉRALD
JACQUES MAXIME
( 0210307/NOLAY 2000)
En Poule 12
54 DENISE GILLES
IBANEZ YVES
RAILLARD JACKY
( 0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN)
En Poule 12
14 MOLARD JEREMIE
DAUBOURG JONATHAN
PETEUIL SÉBASTIEN
( 0210309/LA BOULE SANTENOISE)
En Poule 12
51 TIETTO JÉROME
LAMBRY GEOFFREY
MASSON ERIC
( 0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN)
En Poule 13
41 BROTONS PASCAL
RENAUD CEDRIC
JACOB FABRICE
( 0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE)
En Poule 13
1 DE LEMOS MICKAËL
VOCIAC ERIC
ISCONTE PATRICK
( 0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY)
En Poule 13
18 ADNET JOHAN
GONZALES BRICE
MAITRET HENRI
( 0210304/PETANQUE DE GEVREY CHAMBERTIN)
En Poule 13
19 ISCONTE CORENTIN
MILLOT DAVE
MILLOT MICHEL
( 0210315/LA BOULE SAVOUGEOISE)
En Poule 14
40 PELLETIER ARTHUR
SANG PASCAL
COLLIN MICHEL
( 0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE)
En Poule 14
3 BOUCHERAT BRYAN
BAUDRY JEAN MARC
DESCHARRIERES DYLAN
( 0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY)
En Poule 14
37 NAJIH YOUSSEF
BELAUD RAPHAEL
NOIROT CHRISTOPHE
( 0210307/NOLAY 2000)
En Poule 15
48 MASSON ALAIN
GODEMET SÉBASTIEN
DARMAU MAXIME
( 0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE)
En Poule 15
6 LUGA JEAN
DENNEVAULT PATRICK
CRETENET PASCAL
( 0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY)
En Poule 15